99 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:15 AM Saturday 11th May
Andrew Allan (Dunbar) |
Andrew Allan (13.0) |
Steve Antosik (17.7) |
John Armit (17.0) |
Nicholas Armstrong (Swanston Ltd) |
Dennis Beveridge (Cowdenbeath) |
Alan Bow (5.4) |
Steven Bow (24.1) |
John Neil Divitt Brewster (Kirkhill) |
Allan Brown (13.7) |
Bazlin Steven Bruce (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Martin Brunton (Crieff) |
Scott Bryson (5.1) |
Mike Buchanan (Aberdour) |
mr john cameron (Cochrane Castle) |
I J Campbell (Broomieknowe) |
Thomas Clemison (Auchterderran) |
Henry Coats (Carrickvale) |
Dougie Cockburn (10.2) |
Ron Comber (11.1) |
Andrew Baird Coupar (13.6) |
James Crawford (25.1) |
Denis Cunningham (17.1) |
William Dalziel (9.7) |
Antony Davey (11.5) |
Brendan Dick (Mortonhall) |
Ian Downie (14.0) |
Alan Duff (Kirkhill) |
Alistair Duff (Kirkhill) |
David R Elliot (12.9) |
Campbell Evans (Mortonhall) |
Neil Fleming (Deer Park & Country Club) |
John Forsyth (18.4) |
Rab Fortune (Carrickvale) |
Bernard Fox (22.6) |
Raymond Gill (Prestwick St Cuthbert) |
David Jame Gilmour (Harburn) |
Martyn Gray (Mortonhall) |
Angus Hair (14.5) |
Ross Hamilton (8.0) |
William J Henderson (12.3) |
Robert Herd (Crail Golfing Society) |
Kevin Houliston (4.3) |
Neil Houston (16.6) |
Andy Hunter (Swanston Ltd) |
Sam Jackson (5.1) |
Clive Johnston (Blairgowrie) |
John Kerr (2.0) |
David Lee (19.1) |
Kenny Livingston (Pumpherston) |
James Logan (25.7) |
Kenny Luke (Cochrane Castle) |
Ian MacConnachie (15.4) |
Thomas Mackay (13.6) |
Pete Macmillan (Uphall) |
Liam John Maguire (8.4) |
Dale Main (10.5) |
Patrick Malone (Prestwick St Cuthbert) |
John McClymont (15.6) |
William McFie (Prestwick St Cuthbert) |
John McIlroy (12.4) |
George Mcintyre (Auchterderran) |
Alex Mckenzie (Swanston Ltd) |
Kenneth McKenzie (Cochrane Castle) |
Fergus McRae (Harburn) |
James McWhir (14.9) |
Roy Miller (West Lothian) |
Michael Minister (11.3) |
John Nolan (19.3) |
James Philip (Cowdenbeath) |
Scott Philp (12.1) |
Eric Poynter (18.1) |
Stevie Prior (Pumpherston) |
Ian Purves (20.7) |
John Quin (20.0) |
Andrew Raeburn (West Linton) |
Jan Ramchurn (10.7) |
GJ RITCHIE (2) (Colville Park) |
Alistair Robertson (Dunbar) |
Kevin Patrick Robertson (18.4) |
John Selkirk (23.0) |
James Senior Shade (19.2) |
Brian Sharp (Uphall) |
Eric Shaw (11.3) |
Colin Shepherd (16.6) |
Ian Smith (19.0) |
Jan Tadrowski (Thornton) |
Andrew Tancock (8.8) |
James Young Thomson (21.3) |
Ben Varndell (Royal Musselburgh) |
Jeffrey Wallace (26.2) |
David Whyte (Cowdenbeath) |
Allan Wilson (10.3) |
Bill Wilson (11.1) |
John Wilson (Ratho Park) |
Stuart T Wilson (Kinross) |
William Wilson (Thornton) |
John Woods (28.5) |
Peter Wright (Carrickvale) |