63 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:01 AM Thursday 28th March
Dawn Anderson (Colville Park) |
Lan Au-Yeung (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Elaine Batty (Canmore) |
Barbara Boswell (27.1) |
Jacqueline Bracewell (Baberton) |
Moira Brown (Gogarburn) |
Jennifer Bryans (Harburn) |
Elizabeth Burns (Harburn) |
Karen Burns (Bathgate) |
Kayleigh Caine (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Anne Carr-pollock (Binny) |
Norma Coleman (28.6) |
Claire Cunningham (23.7) |
Anne Dougan (Tulliallan) |
Joanne Dymock (Colville Park) |
Gill Fisher (Pumpherston) |
Stephanie Geekie (22.8) |
Nicky Graham (Baberton) |
Mhairi Hall (Bathgate) |
Janet Hardie (Harburn) |
Margaret Healy (Canmore) |
Michelle Henderson (38.6) |
Shirley Hepburn (Canmore) |
Kam Ho (Kirkhill) |
Kwok Fan (Marissa) Ho (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Andrea Husseiniova (Prestonfield Limited) |
Nicola Jordan (Mearns Castle) |
Sophie Jordan (Whitecraigs) |
Pauline Kane (34.6) |
Meg Laidler (Harburn) |
Beth Lockhart (Bathgate) |
Katharine Logan (Baberton) |
Elaine Mackie (Bathgate) |
IRENE MACKINTOSH (Canmore) |
Irene Man (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Moira Masson (27.8) |
Mary Frances McCaughley (Drumpellier) |
Susan Mcgrenaghan (Hayston) |
Lorna McKinlay (Dunnikier Park) |
Lynn McMahon (Colville Park) |
Barbara McQuillan (Prestonfield Limited) |
MARGARET MEECHAN (Bathgate) |
Ashley Montgomery (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Sally Park (10.5) |
Hazel Patterson (Drumpellier) |
Judith Pollock (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Julie Porter (Binny) |
Carolyn Reid (28.2) |
Carolyn Scott-bruce (Prestonfield Limited) |
Jean Sharp (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Mary Stewart (30.0) |
Anne Stokes (Harburn) |
Annette Sutherland (35.4) |
Glenys Talbot (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Deirdre Taylor (Harburn) |
Jan Thomson (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Linda Tse (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Pam Turner (Canmore) |
Fiona Wait (2.5) |
Judith Warrack (Saline) |
Sandra Wilkes (Pumpherston) |
Gena Wright (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Shui Lin Yip (Cawder) |